Events
Cembaloparáda / Urszula Bartkiewicz a Barbara M. Willi
22/02/18, 19:30
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
Jazz Spring 2018 / Benson Mc Glashan Trio (CAN/UA/CZ)
22/02/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Graduation concert / Aneta Pelcová – cello
23/02/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Kulturní úderka / Aivn's Naked Trio
23/02/18, 20:00
/ Stará Tkalcovna Music Club
Yzomandias x Dark Polo Gang (IT) x Nik Tendo - Milion+ x 777
23/02/18, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
The Magic Pouch
24/02/18, 10:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Metropolitan Opera: Live in HD: La bohéme
24/02/18, 18:15
/ University Cinema Scala
Live from the MET: Giacomo Puccini: La bohéme
24/02/18, 18:15
/ Reduta Theatre
One Tribe Night 3: Last Tribe Night
24/02/18, 18:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Ost+front (DE) - Reptil (DE) - Dornenkönig (DE) - Amandas Nadel (AT)
24/02/18, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Vladimír Václavek in Ponava
24/02/18, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
The Animals and Friends (UK)
24/02/18, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum
Neřvi mi do ucha + Leto
24/02/18, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Michal Pavlíček and Načeva acoustic
24/02/18, 20:00
/ Mersey Music Club
The Jumper Cables
24/02/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Kryštof - JenomPísničkyTour 2018
25/02/18, 15:00
/ Mahen Theatre
Concert of the songs of Jiří Bulis: For an hour on a Christmas day
25/02/18, 15:30
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Pískomil se vrací
25/02/18, 16:00
/ Melodka Music Club
Glen Hansard
25/02/18, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Úlfur Úlfur (ISL) & Stříbrný Rafael
25/02/18, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Graduation concert / Zdeňka Hanzliková – flute
26/02/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Graduation concert / Jakub Kačic – jazz interpretation (drums)
26/02/18, 19:30
/ Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Pepsi Free Night: The Sideshows, Trystero, Over Memories
26/02/18, 19:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Lab Jam Session w/ Metheny & Haden project
26/02/18, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Pavel Zlámal & PQ
26/02/18, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Ivo Cicvárek, Marcel Kříž
27/02/18, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Uri Caine & Dave Douglas
27/02/18, 19:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Graduation concert / Michael Robotka, Pavel Slivka – singing
27/02/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Waco Jesus, Cliteater, Deathbed Confession, Bleed The Victim
27/02/18, 19:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Death by Stereo (USA)
27/02/18, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Jazz Spring 2018 / Valér Miko Trio & Sisa Fehér, j. h. (SK)
27/02/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Fields of Grain
27/02/18, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Band Pong vol. 6 / Feel the Void vs. Touchwood
27/02/18, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
SLZA - Holomráz tour 2018
28/02/18, 19:00
Graduation concert / Jan Osička, Matěj Šíbl – trombone
28/02/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Lenka Dusilová & Baromantika
28/02/18, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Etno Spring 2018 / Urband
28/02/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Dušan Vitázek
28/02/18, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Lidové písně
01/03/18, 10:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Perfect time
01/03/18, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Risk It, Slab Strike, First Brawl, Unified Move
01/03/18, 19:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Graduation concert / Radim Zezulka – clarinet
01/03/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Folk Songs
01/03/18, 19:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Talkshow (SK) & Elections in the Deaftown (SK)
01/03/18, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)