Events
Jan Fic - album release party
15/02/19, 21:00
/ Music Lab
PG X KR - Dank Tour 2019
16/02/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Barbara Maria Willi uvádí: KCHUN - Martin Prokeš, Marek Šulc ad.
19/02/19, 19:30
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
Listening program of Jiří Černý
19/02/19, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Renaud Garcia-fons & Dorantes
20/02/19, 19:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Stefano Minder (IT) - Love Through My Eyes•Extended•
20/02/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Etno Jaro 2019 / Propaganja
20/02/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
HANK (ATMO music)
20/02/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Elina Nechayeva & Alexander Rybak
20/02/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
George Cremaschi + Pavel Zlámal
20/02/19, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Teťana Dzjubaa
21/02/19, 18:30
/ Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)
Ekström kvartett
21/02/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Band of Heysek
22/02/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Echoes: Extrawelt live (DE)
22/02/19, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Laibach (SLO)
23/02/19, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Pushteek fest
23/02/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Budoár staré dámy
23/02/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Etno Jaro 2019 / Kumbalu
27/02/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Gaia Mesiah
27/02/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Sun Araw (US)
28/02/19, 19:00
/ Club Leitnerova
Miloš Meier – Drumming Syndrome Tour 2019
28/02/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Bloody ROOTS Horrorcore
01/03/19, 20:00
/ Melodka Music Club
Chris Vern DJ set with live trumpet
01/03/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Music Fusion - Shivanam Live
01/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
KB Band Academy Tour
02/03/19, 18:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Sunny Side, The Jumper Cables
02/03/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Paul Kalkbrenner
02/03/19, 20:00
/ Bobycentrum Concert Hall
Marcus Revolta
02/03/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Benefit concert of Police Symphony Orchestra
03/03/19, 17:00
/ Semilasso Cultural Centre
Infected Rain, Dust In Mind, Klogr, Up!Great
03/03/19, 20:00
/ Melodka Music Club
The big 20
05/03/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Oscillation (UK) + Manon Meurt
05/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Etno Jaro 19 / Trombenik
06/03/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Second End + The Pant
07/03/19, 20:00
/ Melodka Music Club
Within Destruction tour 2019
08/03/19, 18:00
/ Melodka Music Club
Slim Cubi + Lucky Hill
08/03/19, 19:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Mucha and Elektrïck Mann
08/03/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Ausfahrt W/ Giant Swan [whities / UK]
08/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Tom Jegr & Gang
08/03/19, 20:00
Povodí Ohře + Science Killer + Pitva
09/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Strings at the Observatory
10/03/19, 18:00
Poetika + Brixtn tour lll
10/03/19, 20:00
/ Melodka Music Club
OTK + Nesbitt's Inequality + Plum Dumplings
10/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)