Events
Cocaine Piss (BE) & Whimm (CAN) & Fat Old Donald
16/06/19, 19:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Organ concert / Jitka Jelínková
17/06/19, 17:00
Literárně hudební autorský večer
17/06/19, 19:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Concentus Moraviae: Mission Possible - Vienna Valse and its diplomatic mission
17/06/19, 19:30
/ Moravský Krumlov - chateau
Concentus Moraviae: Czech Ensemble Baroque Choir, Tereza Válková / artistic leader, conductor
17/06/19, 19:30
/ Church of St. Wenceslas / Tišnov
Bassoon recital / Martin Kostelecký
17/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Savak (USA) + Pulsar + J.marinelli (USA)
17/06/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
41. večer Fresh Meat / Proplet, Stopové prvky asfaltu
17/06/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
VUS Ondráš - Zatoulané pohádky
18/06/19, 10:30
HeartBeat project
18/06/19, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Concentus Moraviae: Meta4 Quartet
18/06/19, 19:30
/ kostel sv. Jana Křtitele (Church of St. Jan Baptist), Kurdějov
Piano recital / Barbora Zonová
18/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Listening program of Jiří Černý
18/06/19, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Večery s Ondrášem - Krajinou času
18/06/19, 20:00
Dz Deathrays (AUS) + Thrashsurf
18/06/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Drummsession Konzervatoře Brno
18/06/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Organ concert / Anna Drobílková
19/06/19, 17:00
Concentus Moraviae: Modigliani Quartet
19/06/19, 19:30
/ Slavkov u Brna - chateau
Piano recital / Dominik Gál
19/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Večery s Ondrášem - Ondrášovské putování
19/06/19, 20:00
Jonathan Bree (NZ)
19/06/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Endru & JeN Hovorka
19/06/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Pla(nk)tón
20/06/19, 19:00
/ Music Lab
Poslední koncert kapely Ypsilon
20/06/19, 19:00
/ Music Lab
Concentus Moraviae: Borodin Quartet
20/06/19, 19:30
/ Castle library, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Starobrněnské hudební slavnosti 2019 - Cimbal Classic
20/06/19, 19:30
Singing concert
20/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Black Lips (USA) + Lazer Viking
20/06/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Osvobozené duše
20/06/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Festival Uprostřed 2019
21/06/19, 13:00
Students' concert / Pavlína Kavulová – baroque flute
21/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Korrosive (USA) + Coffin Varnish
21/06/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
miniMAXband
21/06/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Milion+ KML Tour 2019
21/06/19, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Nuestro Bar
21/06/19, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Mimořádný koncert slovenských legend / The Players 2019, For Meditation
22/06/19, 19:30
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Violin recital / Yun-Chih Huang
24/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Sir Oliver Mally & Peter Schneider (AT/DE)
24/06/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Concentus Moraviae: Magdalena Kožená / mezzosoprano, Collegium 1704, Václav Luks / artistic director, conductor
25/06/19, 19:00
/ Musikverein, Golden hall
Brass Against (US)
25/06/19, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Chamber concert
25/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Orten 100 Ohnice
25/06/19, 20:00
/ Káznice
I love you Honey Bunny / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
26/06/19, 19:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka / shopping mall
The Human Voice / Three Fragments from Juliette
26/06/19, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Piano concert of works by Leoš Janáček
26/06/19, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Gébert-Ulbert Project (HU)
26/06/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Festival Ibérica - ibérica gastronómica
27/06/19, 11:00
/ Old Town Hall Courtyard