Folk & Country

Add your event
filter view
  from:
  to:

Lu von Schmidt & Ekstrom Kvartett

01/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Soulside (Usa/dischord) + A-sun Amissa (Uk) + Prohra Praha

01/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Longital (Sk/křest) + Monoskop

02/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Concert of the band Máta

03/10/19, 19:00 / Café Práh

Circus problem + Timudej

03/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Blockhead (Usa) + Arms And Sleepers (Usa) + Yppah (Usa)

03/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

MarZ

03/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

NOCZ

04/10/19, 19:00 / Ponava Cafe

Zdenek Merta u klavíru

04/10/19, 19:00 / Činoherní scéna MDB (The Drama Theatre of the Brno City Theatre)

Hooverphonic (BE)

04/10/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

French Connection W/ Brook Line (Fra) & Joseph Tekcircus & Miltz

04/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Beny M: Tour, čo má Ideu

04/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Pio Squad a Galactic Donuts a Jimmy-G

04/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Flamenco day

05/10/19, 16:00 / Club Leitnerova

Insania – Koncert 888!!!

05/10/19, 19:00 / Club Fléda

15 let soudobé hudební scény MDB

05/10/19, 19:00 / Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)

Andrew „The Bullet“ Lauer & Band (USA)

05/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Josiah Konder (Dk) & Acid Row

05/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Filip Mirus

05/10/19, 20:30 / Music Lab

Uměnovědný biograf / Moravský podzim

07/10/19, 14:00 / University Cinema Scala

Ventolin w/ Marius Konvoj

08/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

The Sound is Innocent / Moravský podzim

09/10/19, 18:30 / University Cinema Scala

Miloš Makovský – Neopak

09/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Bardo

09/10/19, 20:30 / Music Lab

Gentlemen’s Club + SKRZNASKRZ

11/10/19, 19:30 / Club Leitnerova

Nils Landgren Funk Unit (SWE) / Groove Brno

11/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Idea: Tempo / MC Gey: RλP-LIFE 2

11/10/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Groove Brno: Nils Landgren Funk Unit (SWE)

11/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Jan Blomqvist & Band

12/10/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Agata Kulis

12/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Uměnovědný biograf / Peter Eötvös / Moravský podzim

14/10/19, 14:00 / University Cinema Scala

Uměnovědný biograf / Peter Eötvös / Moravský podzim

14/10/19, 14:00 / University Cinema Scala

New Music Forum

16/10/19, 17:00 / Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)

J.A.R.

16/10/19, 19:00 / Club Fléda

Medicine Boy (JAR) + Kittchen + Billow

16/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Vanessa Mae

16/10/19, 20:00 / DRFG Arena (Hala Rondo)

Už jsme doma

17/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Mamma Mia!

18/10/19, 14:00 / Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)

Martin Matys x Kenny Rough

18/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Fosco Alma

18/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

DJ Hell

18/10/19, 21:00 / Club Fléda

The Mražák

19/10/19, 19:00 / Club Leitnerova

Bellchild (De) + Bringers (Usa) + Cold Cold Nights + Mayberian Sanskülotts (Hu)

20/10/19, 19:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Hudební večer v kavárně Ponava

22/10/19, 20:00 / Ponava Cafe

Dan Tepfer: Natural Machines

23/10/19, 19:30 / Besední dům Concert Hall

Ghost-Note (USA) / Groove Brno

23/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar