Folk & Country

Add your event
filter view
  from:
  to:

Soulside (Usa/dischord) + A-sun Amissa (Uk) + Prohra Praha

01/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Longital (Sk/křest) + Monoskop

02/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Circus problem + Timudej

03/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

MarZ

03/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Hooverphonic (BE)

04/10/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Insania – Koncert 888!!!

05/10/19, 19:00 / Club Fléda

Andrew „The Bullet“ Lauer & Band (USA)

05/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Josiah Konder (Dk) & Acid Row

05/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

The Detectors a We Will Fly

05/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Dog Eat Dog

06/10/19, 19:00 / Club Fléda

Stained Blood [e] & Depths Above & Vertikal

07/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Five Seconds To Leave + Or

09/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Gentlemen’s Club + SKRZNASKRZ

11/10/19, 19:30 / Club Leitnerova

Znouzectnost

11/10/19, 19:30 / KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)

Ust For Being + Worldhood + Empty Hall Of Fame

12/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Darjeeling (GER)

12/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Enable a Permanent Risk

12/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Drip-fed (USA) + Slow Jams (D)

14/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

J.A.R.

16/10/19, 19:00 / Club Fléda

Trilobeat & Her Memories

16/10/19, 20:00 / Music Lab

Už jsme doma

17/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

The Glass Onion

18/10/19, 19:30 / KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)

Red Mode Fest

19/10/19, 16:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

The Mražák

19/10/19, 19:00 / Club Leitnerova

Bellchild (De) + Bringers (Usa) + Cold Cold Nights + Mayberian Sanskülotts (Hu)

20/10/19, 19:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

G.love Solo (USA)

21/10/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Chuck Winter (D)

23/10/19, 20:00 / Alterna

Vanua 2

23/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Kulaté Volant a Punk Floid

25/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Výlet + Maracana

26/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Peter Nagy

29/10/19, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

DE STAAT - Bubble Gum Tour

30/10/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Above Us The Waves (GR)

30/10/19, 20:00 / Alterna

Walter Schnitzelsson

30/10/19, 20:00 / Club Eleven

H(e)lloween night – Törr & Root

31/10/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Poletíme?, Ian a DJ Tom Holič

01/11/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Judith Hill (USA) / Groove Brno

02/11/19, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Groove Brno: Candy Dulfer (NL)

04/11/19, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Animal Farm

05/11/19, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

She Past Away (Tur) + V0nt + Pulsar

06/11/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Nevermore & Kosmonaut: Bleděmodré město

07/11/19, 19:00 / Club Leitnerova

Pokáč

07/11/19, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Zvíře jménem Podzim

07/11/19, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Joe Cocker Band Brno

08/11/19, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Conan (Uk) + Un (Usa) + Sixes (Usa)

09/11/19, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Nasycen (Praha) + Lidopop (Brno)

09/11/19, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Amenra / ELR / YLVA

11/11/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Gaia Mesiah

12/11/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Movits! (SWE)

13/11/19, 20:00 / Club Fléda