Opera
Cheap Thrills - Girl Power
24/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Valná hromada 2020
25/01/20, 19:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Kabinet Holičů
29/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
25. Reprezentační Ples Filharmonie Brno
01/02/20, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Zuzana Mikulcová
01/02/20, 20:30
/ Music Lab
Pavel Šporcl Gipsy Fire, Host: Vojtěch Szabó
02/02/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Lab Jam session #215: Dark Electronic Jazz with Massimo Silverio
03/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Jozef van Wissem
05/02/20, 20:00
Nayla Yenquis Group - Brazilian Music
05/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
The Young Pekáč
05/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Atmo Music + Live Band
06/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Jiří Suchý a Jitka Molavcová
11/02/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Hrubá Hudba (Křest)
12/02/20, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Fernando Báez
13/02/20, 18:30
/ Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)
Guilty Echoes (Křest) & Fvtvre & Small Town Life
13/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Prago union live
13/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
30 let Indies
14/02/20, 16:30
/ Sono Centrum
Vanessa + Dj Draven Crow
14/02/20, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Komponovaný večer Tiché volání
15/02/20, 19:30
/ Music Lab
Lab Jam session #217: Funky with Midnight Cowboys
17/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Gaea (P) + Kolona
17/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jam Session w/ Red Bird Instruments
18/02/20, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Ben Railway Robey & Band(UK)
19/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Ach Ano III křest
21/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Pushteek Fest Vol. 2
22/02/20, 17:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Bob Marley tribute
22/02/20, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Loopers & Plastik Funk
22/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Come with me to the world - songs by Jiří Bulis translated into Czech sign language
25/02/20, 19:00
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Mirror Ensemble
25/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
James Harries & Band
25/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Katarzia s kapelou + Vōx (USA)
27/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Masterclass / Lucienne Renaudin Vary - Trumpet
28/02/20, 10:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Blues dance party with live band
28/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Trvale udržitelné Koule
28/02/20, 20:00
Cheap Thrills - Past + Fvck_kvlt + Edúv Syn + Sekvoye
28/02/20, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Sono Swing Gala II.
29/02/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
SIMA / Bombím tour
29/02/20, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
In the beginning there was a rhythm
03/03/20, 17:00
/ Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Dagmar Pecková sings the songs of Kurt Weill
04/03/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Maok & Mitsch - Cesta do nitra
05/03/20, 19:00
/ Dělnický dům Jamborova (Workers' House Jamborova)
AFFETTO - výroční benefiční koncert pro Ligu vozíčkářů
06/03/20, 19:00
/ Bezbariérové divadlo Barka (Barrier-free Theatre BARKA)
Market + Vojdi + February
06/03/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Elektra: Coyu
06/03/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Lazer Viking + Luciana And Bananabois
07/03/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jiří Levíček & David Dorůžka
08/03/20, 20:00
/ Alterna
Políbila mě
19/05/20, 20:00
/ Káznice
PonavaFest - Eine kleine Nachtmusik
23/05/20, 22:00
/ Ponava Cafe