Events

Add your event
filter view
  from:
  to:

25. Reprezentační Ples Filharmonie Brno

01/02/20, 19:00 / Besední dům Concert Hall

Zuzana Mikulcová

01/02/20, 20:30 / Music Lab

Pavel Šporcl Gipsy Fire, Host: Vojtěch Szabó

02/02/20, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Jozef van Wissem

05/02/20, 20:00

Nayla Yenquis Group - Brazilian Music

05/02/20, 20:00 / Music Lab

The Young Pekáč

05/02/20, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Atmo Music + Live Band

06/02/20, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Jiří Suchý a Jitka Molavcová

11/02/20, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Hrubá Hudba (Křest)

12/02/20, 20:30 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Fernando Báez

13/02/20, 18:30 / Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)

Guilty Echoes (Křest) & Fvtvre & Small Town Life

13/02/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Prago union live

13/02/20, 21:00 / Club Fléda

30 let Indies

14/02/20, 16:30 / Sono Centrum

Vanessa + Dj Draven Crow

14/02/20, 20:30 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Komponovaný večer Tiché volání

15/02/20, 19:30 / Music Lab

Mamma Mia!

16/02/20, 14:00 / Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)

Gaea (P) + Kolona

17/02/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Jam Session w/ Red Bird Instruments

18/02/20, 19:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Ben Railway Robey & Band(UK)

19/02/20, 20:30 / Metro Music Bar

Ach Ano III křest

21/02/20, 21:00 / Club Fléda

Pushteek Fest Vol. 2

22/02/20, 17:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Bob Marley tribute

22/02/20, 21:00 / Music Lab

Loopers & Plastik Funk

22/02/20, 21:00 / Club Fléda

Mirror Ensemble

25/02/20, 20:00 / Music Lab

James Harries & Band

25/02/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Katarzia s kapelou + Vōx (USA)

27/02/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Masterclass / Lucienne Renaudin Vary - Trumpet

28/02/20, 10:00 / Besední dům Concert Hall

Blues dance party with live band

28/02/20, 20:00 / Music Lab

Cheap Thrills - Past + Fvck_kvlt + Edúv Syn + Sekvoye

28/02/20, 20:30 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Sono Swing Gala II.

29/02/20, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

SIMA / Bombím tour

29/02/20, 20:00 / Club Fléda

In the beginning there was a rhythm

03/03/20, 17:00 / Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)

Dagmar Pecková sings the songs of Kurt Weill

04/03/20, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Maok & Mitsch - Cesta do nitra

05/03/20, 19:00 / Dělnický dům Jamborova (Workers' House Jamborova)

Market + Vojdi + February

06/03/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Elektra: Coyu

06/03/20, 21:00 / Club Fléda

Lazer Viking + Luciana And Bananabois

07/03/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Labyrint

08/03/20, 18:00 / Sono Centrum

Jiří Levíček & David Dorůžka

08/03/20, 20:00 / Alterna

WWW Neurobeat

12/03/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)

Tango

14/03/20, 20:00

Kali a Peter Pann

14/03/20, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Polemic & Medial Banana

18/03/20, 19:00 / Club Fléda

SONIX # 10 Evening of Acousmatic Music / Forum of New Music

19/03/20, 19:00 / Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)

DMF 8 - PSH

19/03/20, 20:00 / Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)