Other
Devítka duo
10/03/23, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Così fan tutte
10/03/23, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
ABERRATION LIVE 2023
10/03/23, 19:30
/ Melodka Music Club
Musica Balkanika
10/03/23, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Undercover - Alanis Morissette tribute band
10/03/23, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
AFTEREFFECT
11/03/23, 0:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
My Fair Lady
11/03/23, 18:00
/ Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
Cabaret Ball 2023
11/03/23, 19:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
Rest & DJ Witch
11/03/23, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
The DAYBREAKERS (UK)
11/03/23, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Tomáš Toman + Člověk krve
11/03/23, 20:00
/ Kafara
JOHN MOODS (DE)
12/03/23, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
TOYOTA VANGELIS (KŘEST) + TOKYO DRIFT (KŘEST)
14/03/23, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Happy widow
15/03/23, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
TOMÁŠ NIESNER (KŘEST) + ADAM BADÍ DONOVAL
15/03/23, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Muzikanti_na_tripu
15/03/23, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Juras Pan Sound (CZ/I)
15/03/23, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Supertesla + Janet A + Angelo Casadei
16/03/23, 19:30
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Bare Escape | On the Roof
16/03/23, 20:00
/ Alterna
DVA + AMETYST
16/03/23, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Pavla Roof - Gypsy in my soul
16/03/23, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Sofian Medjmedj
16/03/23, 20:30
/ Club Fléda
Pretty Woman
17/03/23, 19:00
/ Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
ANNET X & CHAMPION SOUND
17/03/23, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Feast of St. Patrika - organizer of The Immigrant
17/03/23, 20:00
Noví kumpáni
17/03/23, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Bassproof w/ Jade & Akov
17/03/23, 21:00
/ ENTER Club
Lohengrin I Richard Wagner
18/03/23, 16:45
/ University Cinema Scala
CHARITY NIGHT 2: ZVERINA (SK) + DANIEL VARDAN + ROBIN TENT + ADRIAN + GUESTS
18/03/23, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Two widows
18/03/23, 19:00
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Maniac + Pro tebe + Defektory FULL HOUSE TOUR
18/03/23, 19:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Kingsfield
18/03/23, 19:30
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
KULE + Panracek + Chora Sfakion
18/03/23, 20:00
/ Alterna
Berlin Calling [Screening + Afterparty]
18/03/23, 20:00
/ ENTER Club
The Magic Flute
19/03/23, 17:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
AVATAR (SWE)
19/03/23, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Robert Balzar Trio
19/03/23, 20:00
/ Alterna
DELINQUENT HABITS (USA)
20/03/23, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
MAREK NOVOTNÝ & EPOQUE QUARTET: FRESCO
21/03/23, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Barbara Maria Willi introduces XX. 2023 cycle of early music concerts
21/03/23, 19:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
Radio and Juliet
21/03/23, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
Hoochie Coochie Band
21/03/23, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)