Rock
BIOGRAF SOUND NO. 1: PAN URB + ELECTRONIC BITCHES + KOSMIC SKAUT + DJ IBE
01/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ŠKAREDÁ HOLKA
02/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
NOVEMBER 2ND
05/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
CONSTANT SMILES (USA) + CLEMENTINE VALENTINE (NZ)
06/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
THULSA (KŘEST) + CONCUSSA + ANTISOCIAL SKILLS + HEVER
07/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
PAULIE GARAND & ACOUSTIC BAND
08/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DETI (SK) + HOST
09/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (DE/USA)
13/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
CHIKI LIKI TU-A (SK)
14/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ADACTA + FVTVRE + REMDIK + KRONSTADT + MACOCHA + G.U.T.S.
15/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA
21/03/24, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
PAIN + MAGENTA + DJ RUBENZ + SOUL EX MACHINA
22/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BREN (KŘEST) + KAKKTUS + MOŘE DNÍ
23/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
KALEIDA (UK) + VIAH
24/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
LAKE MALAWI
26/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
POST-HUDBA
27/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
CHIEF BROMDEN (KŘEST) + EDÚV SYN + BARBORA HORA
28/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
THE SILVER SPOONS
29/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
LAMENT (KŘEST) + CERMAQUE + NĚKDO JINEJ
02/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ŠAMANOVO ZBOŽÍ (KŘEST) + TOAD PLANET
03/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
-123 MINUT
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
PAVILON B - BUTTERCLUB
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DEVIL MASTER (USA, RELAPSE) + DÖDSRIT (SWE) + ARA (A)
06/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HELLO MARCEL + FUMAR MATA! + CHORA SFAKION
07/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BRIXTN + MALONE + LEON
08/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
THE VALENTINES + PRAZDNINY
09/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DUKLA (KŘEST) + ANKI + AID KID & TASYA B2B DJ SET
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
TÁBOR + CARDO & DECUMANUS
11/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
SCHYZO + DYZIVV + PYKO + SAKA + MADANSKY
12/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
POP MESSE: RANGLEKLODS (DK) + BLUE UANDI + ANA MI
13/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
RUFUS MILLER (UK)+ LASH&GREY (SK)
15/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
EMMA SMETANA & JORDAN HAJ (DRUHÝ KONCERT)
16/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BÁRA ZMEKOVÁ
18/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
TATROFKA200025000 + BRIZOLIT + KOVOŠROT + BITTER SEASON
19/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
MAT213, ZDENA + PERFECT WORKOUT
20/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DEAF CLUB (USA) + FUCK MONEY (USA) + DECULTIVATE + SKIPLIFE
22/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HRUBÁ HUDBA
23/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BRATŘI ORFFOVÉ
24/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
THE STUBS (PL) + ARROGANT TWINS + NEURO BATS
26/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HENGE (UK) + LAMBDA + JAK SEN
27/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
RAEIN (IT) + STORMO (IT) + NERVY
29/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
KORBEN DALLAS (SK)
30/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)