Rock
Děti deště (křest) + Lyssa + Ohm My God
26/09/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Floyd Division
27/09/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Soulside (Usa/dischord) + A-sun Amissa (Uk) + Prohra Praha
01/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Longital (Sk/křest) + Monoskop
02/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Circus problem + Timudej
03/10/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Hooverphonic (BE)
04/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Insania – Koncert 888!!!
05/10/19, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Andrew „The Bullet“ Lauer & Band (USA)
05/10/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Josiah Konder (Dk) & Acid Row
05/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Detectors a We Will Fly
05/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Dog Eat Dog
06/10/19, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Stained Blood [e] & Depths Above & Vertikal
07/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Five Seconds To Leave + Or
09/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Of Lost Things/ May 24th/ Step To The Crowd/ Meanwhile in Space
10/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Gentlemen’s Club + SKRZNASKRZ
11/10/19, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Znouzectnost
11/10/19, 19:30
/ KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)
Ust For Being + Worldhood + Empty Hall Of Fame
12/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Darjeeling (GER)
12/10/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Enable a Permanent Risk
12/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Drip-fed (USA) + Slow Jams (D)
14/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Trilobeat & Her Memories
16/10/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Už jsme doma
17/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Glass Onion
18/10/19, 19:30
/ KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)
Red Mode Fest
19/10/19, 16:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Mražák
19/10/19, 19:00
/ Club Leitnerova
Bellchild (De) + Bringers (Usa) + Cold Cold Nights + Mayberian Sanskülotts (Hu)
20/10/19, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
G.love Solo (USA)
21/10/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Chuck Winter (D)
23/10/19, 20:00
/ Alterna
Kulaté Volant a Punk Floid
25/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Mick Harvey
26/10/19, 18:00
/ Mersey Music Club
Výlet + Maracana
26/10/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Peter Nagy
29/10/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
DE STAAT - Bubble Gum Tour
30/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Above Us The Waves (GR)
30/10/19, 20:00
/ Alterna
Walter Schnitzelsson
30/10/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
H(e)lloween night – Törr & Root
31/10/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Poletíme?, Ian a DJ Tom Holič
01/11/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Judith Hill (USA) / Groove Brno
02/11/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Shookies
02/11/19, 20:00
/ Kafara
Groove Brno: Candy Dulfer (NL)
04/11/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Animal Farm
05/11/19, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
She Past Away (Tur) + V0nt + Pulsar
06/11/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Nevermore & Kosmonaut: Bleděmodré město
07/11/19, 19:00
/ Club Leitnerova
Zvíře jménem Podzim
07/11/19, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar