Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
Dance Brno: Doctor Zhivago
06/06/18, 19:00
/ Brno Exhibition Centre
Finský barok I accompanying programme of Bienále Brno
06/06/18, 20:00
Martin Kurc and Zuzana Gamboa
06/06/18, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Opera at the Špilberk Castle / Nabucco
06/06/18, 20:00
/ Špilberk Castle Courtyard
Poesía de ritmo
06/06/18, 20:30
/ Music Lab
Concentus Moraviae: Zdeněk Král / piano
07/06/18, 19:30
/ Amande Wine Wellness Hotel
The Drinkers Rustical Jazz
07/06/18, 19:30
Vasilův Rubáš
07/06/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Macho Boys / Aliusterra
07/06/18, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Marius Petipa – 200 years
08/06/18, 16:30
/ Theatre BARKA
Singing with Javorník
08/06/18, 19:00
/ Dělnický dům Jamborova (Workers' House Jamborova)
Orchestra concert / Moravská filharmonie Olomouc
08/06/18, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Concentus Moraviae: Alexander Balanescu, Ada Milea
08/06/18, 19:30
/ Žďár nad Sázavou - Town Theatre
Chamber concert / Hiroaki Goto, Tatsuya Shiro – violin, David Šlechta – viola
08/06/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Ghettofest 2018
09/06/18, 15:00
/ Káznice
Dance Brno: OHAD NAHARIN: Decadance
09/06/18, 19:00
/ Brno Exhibition Centre
Concentus Moraviae: Berlin Sound Poets Quoi Tête
09/06/18, 19:30
/ Praha / Forum for architecture and media
Early Times
09/06/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Final recital of Tim Kadlec
10/06/18, 0:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
Pirates of the Caribbean in Concert
10/06/18, 18:00
/ Bobycentrum Concert Hall
Dance Brno: Scheherazade / Carmen Suite
10/06/18, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
Concentus Moraviae: Cracovia Danza / Collegium Marianum
10/06/18, 19:30
/ Mikulov - chateau
Opera at Špilberk Castle / La traviata
10/06/18, 20:00
/ Špilberk Castle Courtyard
Zdenek Merta by the piano
10/06/18, 22:00
/ Dvorana MDB - Pod vínem (The Theatre Courtyard - Under Grapevines)
Cello recital / Martin Schubert
11/06/18, 17:00
/ Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Status Quo
11/06/18, 19:00
/ Bobycentrum Concert Hall
Dance Brno: Death in Venice
11/06/18, 19:00
/ Brno Exhibition Centre
Concentus Moraviae: Pavel Steidl / guitar, Jan Vondráček / spoken word
11/06/18, 19:30
/ Lysice - chateau
Piano recital / Kristýna Znamenáčková
11/06/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Pavel Čadek a Úcellová skupina
11/06/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Golden Delicious
11/06/18, 22:00
/ Dvorana MDB - Pod vínem (The Theatre Courtyard - Under Grapevines)
Concert of children soloists with Philharmony Brno / Mozart's children
12/06/18, 18:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Concentus Moraviae: Les Traversées Baroques
12/06/18, 19:30
/ Tišnov - Svratka Cinema
Piano recital / Tereza Plešáková
12/06/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Ivo Cicvárek
12/06/18, 20:00
/ Café Práh
The Young Pekáč Mojmíra Bártka
12/06/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Endru & JeN Hovorka
12/06/18, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Dušan Vitázek s kapelou
12/06/18, 22:00
/ Dvorana MDB - Pod vínem (The Theatre Courtyard - Under Grapevines)
My Heart beats in the Rythm of Swing
13/06/18, 17:00
/ Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
Concert of old music
13/06/18, 17:00
/ Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Rhythm in the space
13/06/18, 19:00
/ Dělnický dům Jamborova (Workers' House Jamborova)
Dance party with the Private School of Modern Singing
13/06/18, 19:00
/ Music Lab
Double bass recital / Einars Everss
13/06/18, 19:30
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Jindra Holubec Y Amigos
13/06/18, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Aurální dějiny Brna (2. diverzní forma)
14/06/18, 17:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Concentus Moraviae: Vis Musica
14/06/18, 19:30
/ Slavkov u Brna - chateau