Dance
Fatamorgana (E) + Sdh (E) + Rat Cage (UK) + Indikator B (HR)
25/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Circus Brothers, Die Butterfly and DJ Le Petit Nicolas
26/04/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Funky Night
26/04/19, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Elektra: Umek (SLO)
26/04/19, 22:00
/ Club Fléda
Alejandro Soto Lacoste duo (Chile) + Marta Töpferová
27/04/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
David Vysloužil & Acoustic Irish
27/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Balkan Boys
29/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Etno Jaro 2019 / Dálach
30/04/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Bobby Mcferrin & Gimme 5
02/05/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Clubbers Die Younger Vol. 38 - Accessory (D), Pulse (A)
03/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Varukers / Kohout plaší smrt / Just War
03/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Useless ID / Krang / Jirka Drtil
05/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Heterofón Pavla Zlámala
07/05/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Minor Issues - Pdch & Obraz
07/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Sue Von Hal
08/05/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Bloodsucking Zombies from Outer Space
08/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Housewives (UK)
08/05/19, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Department of Composition, Conducting and Opera Direction at the Faculty of Music of JAMU
09/05/19, 18:00
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Nikola Mucha + Xavier Baumaxa
09/05/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Pleasure Portable & The Shanny
10/05/19, 19:00
/ Music Lab
Rest & DJ Herby
10/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Little People (UK), Sun Glitters (LUX), Rome In Reverse (DK)
10/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Glen Hansard
11/05/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Forum of New Music
12/05/19, 19:00
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
V jednom chudém království
13/05/19, 19:30
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Acoustic Fields / Zorya
14/05/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
The Tap Tap - benefit concert
15/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
2. Narozeniny Scholy Artist
17/05/19, 18:00
/ Schola Artist
Cheap Thrills #4
17/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Monkey Business
18/05/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Ultrazvuk (Vec & Tono S.) & Supa & Dj Škrupo
18/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Nauzea Orchestra ft. Nikola Mucha / Plum Dumplings
18/05/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Silent films with live music by Tomáš Vtípil
18/05/19, 20:45
/ University Cinema Scala
Minor Issues W/ Sun Drugs & Shakaali
20/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Dura & Blues Groove
20/05/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
The Black City (It)
24/05/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Radimec & Old Horses + guests
25/05/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Hugo Race And The Fatalists
25/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Franz Dürer & Aldabra
28/05/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Will Johns Trio (UK/CZ)
28/05/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Brno dances and sings
29/05/19, 17:00
/ Dominikánské náměstí
Agadir presents... Peter Mišák: Rút
29/05/19, 19:00
/ Sbor Páně
Black Uganda Choir
29/05/19, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Mario Bakuna & Edmundo Carneiro
29/05/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Madhouse Express + The Ribs
29/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Post-hudba & Billow
30/05/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Kafka Band: Amerika
30/05/19, 20:30
/ Club Fléda