Pop
Mňága a Žďorp
28/03/19, 20:30
/ Club Fléda
Majk Spirit
29/03/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Necrology w/ Gancher & Ruin + Tanukichi
29/03/19, 21:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Madchild (CAN) + Schyzo
29/03/19, 21:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Gospel Of The Future + Kovadlina + Tummo + Sheeva Yoga
30/03/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Masha Qrella (D)
02/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Etno Jaro 2019 / Tubabu
03/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Korben Dallas
03/04/19, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Epic of Gilgamesh / Dido and Aeneas
04/04/19, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Astral W/ Kid Drama (UK)
05/04/19, 21:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Ginger Head
06/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Colours Selection: The Eskies and Heľenine oči
07/04/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Aneta Langerová
08/04/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Ypres (RU) + Wowod (RU) + Somnus Aeternus (CZ)
09/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Band Pong semifinale vol. 2
10/04/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Golden Grass (US) + Wedge (D) + Molchat Doma (BY)
10/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Etno Jaro 2019 / Bran
10/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Serhij Žadan
11/04/19, 18:30
/ Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)
Tublatanka & Citron
11/04/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Adrian T. Bell + Tea Jay Ivo
11/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Herbaliser live
12/04/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Die Alten Maschinen (Moimir Papalescu + Leon Stevenson)
12/04/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Bonjour Brno: Molow (Rennes / FR)
12/04/19, 20:00
Vivaldianno - Reloaded
12/04/19, 20:00
Gwerkova /sk/, Awali /cz/, Illl /sk/, MacroNoise /sk-cz/
12/04/19, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Kaltenecker-Marko (Hu)
13/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Big Mountain (USA) & The Atavists
13/04/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Sax & Crime (Austria)
16/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Hard to Frame
17/04/19, 19:30
/ Club Leitnerova
Paris_monster (USA)
17/04/19, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Jan Spálený & ASPM
17/04/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Etno Jaro 2019 / Musica Balkanika (SRB/CZ/UKR)
17/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Peter Aristone
18/04/19, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Cat a Dogs / Emozpěv
18/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Endru & JeN Hovorka
20/04/19, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Michal Ambrož & Hudba Praha
23/04/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Malina Brothers & Charlie Mccoy (Usa) & Kateřina García
24/04/19, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Khoiba & Čáry Života
24/04/19, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jazz a Etno Jaro 2019 / Choroš
24/04/19, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Piaf The Show with Anne Carrere
25/04/19, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum