Events
Kafka band
18/12/19, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Ty Nikdy Label Night
20/12/19, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Bára Zmeková with band
21/12/19, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Monkey Business
21/12/19, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Václav Neckář & Bacily
22/12/19, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Advent gospels
23/12/19, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum
Silvestr s Ukulele Orchestra jako Brno & DJ Harosh
31/12/19, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Balkan bashavel
03/01/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Lvcas Dope - F4r4on Tour
04/01/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Zapadlo/Beneš/Sikora (The Zbs)
08/01/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Marian Friedl, Sabrina Pasičnyk: Beskydská odysea
09/01/20, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Sensey x SKiNNY Barber
10/01/20, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Tomáš Palucha + Rutka Laskier + Host
11/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Samey (xyz Tour)
17/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ASTRYD Live [UK] + guests
18/01/20, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Cheap Thrills - Girl Power
24/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Valná hromada 2020
25/01/20, 19:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Kabinet Holičů
29/01/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
25. Reprezentační Ples Filharmonie Brno
01/02/20, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Zuzana Mikulcová
01/02/20, 20:30
/ Music Lab
Pavel Šporcl Gipsy Fire, Host: Vojtěch Szabó
02/02/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Lab Jam session #215: Dark Electronic Jazz with Massimo Silverio
03/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Jozef van Wissem
05/02/20, 20:00
Nayla Yenquis Group - Brazilian Music
05/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
The Young Pekáč
05/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Atmo Music + Live Band
06/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Jiří Suchý a Jitka Molavcová
11/02/20, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Hrubá Hudba (Křest)
12/02/20, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Fernando Báez
13/02/20, 18:30
/ Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)
Guilty Echoes (Křest) & Fvtvre & Small Town Life
13/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Prago union live
13/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
30 let Indies
14/02/20, 16:30
/ Sono Centrum
Vanessa + Dj Draven Crow
14/02/20, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Komponovaný večer Tiché volání
15/02/20, 19:30
/ Music Lab
Lab Jam session #217: Funky with Midnight Cowboys
17/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Gaea (P) + Kolona
17/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jam Session w/ Red Bird Instruments
18/02/20, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Ben Railway Robey & Band(UK)
19/02/20, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Ach Ano III křest
21/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Pushteek Fest Vol. 2
22/02/20, 17:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Bob Marley tribute
22/02/20, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Loopers & Plastik Funk
22/02/20, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Come with me to the world - songs by Jiří Bulis translated into Czech sign language
25/02/20, 19:00
/ Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Mirror Ensemble
25/02/20, 20:00
/ Music Lab
James Harries & Band
25/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Katarzia s kapelou + Vōx (USA)
27/02/20, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Masterclass / Lucienne Renaudin Vary - Trumpet
28/02/20, 10:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall