Clubbing
Katarzia + Aid Kid (Live)
08/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Lab subject - night
08/10/21, 20:30
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Huun Huur Tu
09/10/21, 19:00
/ Semilasso Cultural Centre
Ucid + Holič & Juan Live + PDCH + NNY + Parabot B2b Flowtek
09/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Sodoma Gomora
09/10/21, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Acid Row & Bambulkyně Dobrodružstvá v Bajkazylu
09/10/21, 20:00
/ Bajkazyl Brno
Blue Train: Endemit + Kind Images
10/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Vladivojna La Chia (Křest)
12/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Iva Bittová & Aleph Gitarrenquartett / Moravian Autumn
13/10/21, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Ventolin - album release
13/10/21, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Mirrors of Brno / New World of Moravian Autumn
13/10/21, 21:30
/ Blahoslavův dům (Blahoslav House)
OR + SINKS + HOTHOUSE
15/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HAZED: Lau (HUN) ✦ CT Kidobó (HUN) ✦ SJ Yellow
15/10/21, 21:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Jake Loves Space + Abbie Falls + Vanguard
16/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ARAN SATAN | PROHRA PRAHA | LAUNDERED SYRUP
16/10/21, 20:30
/ Bajkazyl Brno
Hardcore Operation 13 - Footworxx Militant Crew
16/10/21, 21:00
/ Favál Music Circus
Brian Charette SCS Supertrio
17/10/21, 20:00
/ Alterna
Enrico Pieranunzi: Bill Evans tribute
20/10/21, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
KUMBALU | Etno Brno 2021
20/10/21, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Music-discussion evening NOISE
23/10/21, 19:00
/ Bajkazyl Brno
Éter W/ Lotus Wash Live
23/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Lab Jam Session #241: Freejazz with NAKED LADY
25/10/21, 20:30
/ Music Lab
The Underground Youth (UK) + Kill Your Boyfriend (IT)
26/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Coach to Vienna / Moravian Autumn
29/10/21, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
Insania + První Hoře
29/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
synfull concert
29/10/21, 20:00
/ Music Lab
TECHNO HEROES ONLY! | GASTON ZANI (ES)
29/10/21, 22:00
/ Vibe Club
Pushteek Fest 2021
30/10/21, 16:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BLUE TRAIN: MUFF
31/10/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
JazzFestBrno: Tension: Mathias Eick Quintet, Daniel Brandt & Eternal Something
01/11/21, 19:30
/ Divadlo Husa na provázku (Goose on a String Theatre)
Parta vynikajících lidí, Pris, Něco Něco (Divnosti label)
02/11/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Nautas Loops
03/11/21, 22:00
/ Music Lab
Shout & Sound
03/11/21, 22:00
/ Vibe Club
Kollaps (AUS) + V0nt
05/11/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Swimming Sloth + Leeb0rn
05/11/21, 20:00
/ Bajkazyl Brno
Neurology w/ Drumbassterds
05/11/21, 20:30
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Echoes: John Talabot (ES)
05/11/21, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Aneta & The Soul Uncles
06/11/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
JazzFestBrno: Rozhlasový Big Band Gustava Broma 80 let feat. Dan Bárta
07/11/21, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum
Rudy Linka – One man show
09/11/21, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
AMELIE SIBA
09/11/21, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Our Stories + Magnesium
11/11/21, 20:00
/ Alterna
Groove Brno: Jay Delver
11/11/21, 20:30
/ Sono Centrum
71TONMAN + NONSANTO
12/11/21, 19:00
/ Sibiř