Jazz
THE VALENTINES + PRAZDNINY
09/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Billy Barman
10/04/24, 0:00
/ Club Fléda
The unknown Leoš Janáček and the beginnings of the Baroque
10/04/24, 19:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
The unknown Leoš Janáček and the beginnings of the Baroque
10/04/24, 19:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
DUKLA (KŘEST) + ANKI + AID KID & TASYA B2B DJ SET
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
WBand acoustic - blues / funky / soul
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
FREE FORMS
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
ABBA SYMPHONIC SHOW 50
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Charlie The Bomber
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Trocha Klidu
10/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
UDG & Pekař
11/04/24, 0:00
/ Club Fléda
Faun Festival 2024 I Explorations in Sound
11/04/24, 18:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Sarah & The Adams
11/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Rhapsody in Blue 100
11/04/24, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
The Atavists | Saca
11/04/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
TÁBOR + CARDO & DECUMANUS
11/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
MusEquality
11/04/24, 20:00
/ Kafara
Jay Delver
11/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Jazz cabaret: JuKi band and Veronika with a guest
12/04/24, 0:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
15 Years in Underground Party
12/04/24, 18:00
/ Vegalité
Small operas through Czech fairytales
12/04/24, 18:00
/ Divadlo Radost (Theatre Radost)
Sitting at the dulcimer
12/04/24, 18:30
/ Kávéeska
Evening of legends 23
12/04/24, 18:30
/ Semilasso Cultural Centre
Concert of soloists
12/04/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Jan Bendig
12/04/24, 19:30
/ ENTER Club
Mňága a Žďorp
12/04/24, 19:30
/ Mahen Theatre
SCHYZO + DYZIVV + PYKO + SAKA + MADANSKY
12/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Kudla z Brna
12/04/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Nirvana Tribute + Čokoplundr
12/04/24, 20:00
1flfsoap + HRTL + François Svalis
12/04/24, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Jan Běťák, Jura Veska a Petr Hruška
12/04/24, 20:00
/ Kafara
DIZZY – heart & soul of music
12/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
FAMILY SUBSCRIPTIONS MUSIC AND THE HUMAN VOICE
13/04/24, 10:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Etno spring 2024: Musica Balkanika (SRB/CZ/PS)
13/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Nacho Duato I Bdění
13/04/24, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Samara Joy
13/04/24, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum
Majk Spirit
13/04/24, 20:00
/ ENTER Club
POP MESSE: RANGLEKLODS (DK) + BLUE UANDI + ANA MI
13/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Fyzika utržená z řetězu
13/04/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
bands Ležíš and Fanglou
13/04/24, 20:00
PETER KOLÁRČIK + DIPTYCH
13/04/24, 20:00
/ Kafara
WELCOME TO DES PÉCHÉS
13/04/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
Shanna Waterstown & Band(USA)
13/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Come Together charity show
14/04/24, 16:30
/ Cabaret des Péchés
Peter Nagy
14/04/24, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Papageno plays the magic flute
15/04/24, 10:00
/ Reduta Theatre
RUFUS MILLER (UK)+ LASH&GREY (SK)
15/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)