Events
WOLFHEART (FIN) + HYPNOS + ARAWN
12/05/24, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Znouzectnost
12/05/24, 19:00
/ Mahen Theatre
Chris Botti
12/05/24, 19:30
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Fanfare Ciocărlia (RO)
12/05/24, 20:30
/ Club Fléda
Concert with the Hradišťany Dance Ensemble
13/05/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
DOMKRAFT (SWE) + SUNNATA (PL)
13/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Trio Mandili (GE)
13/05/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
The Magic Flute
14/05/24, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Nine crosses
14/05/24, 19:00
/ Činoherní scéna MDB (The Drama Theatre of the Brno City Theatre)
ETERNAL TRIANGLE
14/05/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Puss in boots
15/05/24, 10:00
/ Reduta Theatre
EMILE, DĚKUJEME!
15/05/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Balet NdB 2: Venae / Who’s gonna catch me if I fall.. / Distant Instant
15/05/24, 19:00
/ Reduta Theatre
Něco si přej
15/05/24, 19:30
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Medial Banana
15/05/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Medial Banana
15/05/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
GUITAR GANGSTERS (UK) + DEGRADACE + LIQUID JESUS
15/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Hrochansony and Tumpach Kvoč
15/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
"Under the starry sky": Classical and contemporary choral compositions with the atmosphere of the night
15/05/24, 20:00
/ Moravian Gallery (Moravská Galerie), the building of UMPRUM
Adela Mede + Natálie Pleváková
16/05/24, 19:00
/ Kafara
HAYDN & ŠOSTAKOVIČ V G MOLL
16/05/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
ROBERT KŘESŤAN A DRUHÁ TRÁVA
16/05/24, 19:30
/ KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)
Parta vynikajících lidí | Máří
16/05/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
Chit Chat Club
16/05/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
Max Cooper LIVE 3D/AV
16/05/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
MANON MEURT (KŘEST) + MARJARI S KAPELOU
16/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HANA HEGEROVÁ
16/05/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
B-Side Band
16/05/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
DNA - opening of the festival
17/05/24, 18:30
/ piazzetta in front of Janacek Theatre
Alishi and Stranda
17/05/24, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Stick A Bush
17/05/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
The Fakers – Pearl Jam Tribute
17/05/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
S.N.A.K. (UA)
17/05/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Zdeněk Zoufalec Sedlák
17/05/24, 20:00
Lipari Band aneb Kapitánova sebranka and Paradigma
17/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Cabaret cocktail
17/05/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
FAMILY SUBSCRIPTION MUSIC AND MOVEMENT
18/05/24, 10:30
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
The Jungle Book differently
18/05/24, 18:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
BELL WITCH (USA) + THE KEENING (USA)
18/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Rozhina Rajablou
18/05/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Justin Lavash(UK) + Mirek Hulán Session(CZ/SK)
18/05/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
WELCOME TO DES PÉCHÉS
18/05/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
ADAM STAŠEK, KRYŠTOF BÍNA & SAMUEL BÍNA
19/05/24, 18:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
SEVERNÍ NÁSTUPIŠTĚ + ŠIMANSKÝ NIESNER
20/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
INFLAGRANTI a Josef Vojtek
21/05/24, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
THE BLACK CITY (Italy)
21/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)