Classical Music
WHERE IS THE FISH?
17/06/24, 18:00
/ Činoherní scéna MDB (The Drama Theatre of the Brno City Theatre)
Palaye Roayale
17/06/24, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Josef Špaček / violin, Vilém Vlček / violoncello, Miroslav Sekera / piano
17/06/24, 19:30
/ Žďár nad Sázavou - Town Theatre
PLANET ON A CHAIN (USA) + G.U.T.S. + 50M ZNAK
17/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
JONÁŠ AND TINGL-TANGL
18/06/24, 18:00
/ Činoherní scéna MDB (The Drama Theatre of the Brno City Theatre)
miniMAXband and Ruda Králík
18/06/24, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Jan Bartoš / piano
18/06/24, 19:30
/ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - House of Culture
BY THE TIME I COME I WILL STAND...
18/06/24, 19:30
/ Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
DELANEY DAVIDSON (NZ) + BLIND KÜNSTLER (SOLO)
18/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
From the children of Abel to the dark Meta
19/06/24, 18:00
Matouš Zukal / piano
19/06/24, 19:30
/ Hustopeče - Evangelistic Church
Duo Ardašev
19/06/24, 19:30
/ Panský dvůr Telč
WAYFARER (USA) + DREADNOUGHT (USA)
19/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Drumsession at the Brno Conservatory
19/06/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Zuzana Stivínová / Medea, Tomáš Netopil / dirigent, Czech Ensemble Baroque
20/06/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
DVOŘÁK & SIBELIUS
20/06/24, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Duo Ardašev
20/06/24, 19:30
/ Lysice - chateau
Kvietah | Člověk krve
20/06/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
FRANKIE & THE DEADBEATS + TIM SCHUMANN (USA) + LUKE LECHELER (USA)
20/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Petr Popelka / kontrabas, Zemlinského kvarteto
21/06/24, 19:30
/ Slavkov u Brna - chateau
MMNK + HIHIHAHAHOLKY
21/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Andrea Šulcová and Allison Wheeler
21/06/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Petr Nouzovský / cello, Martin Sadílek / harp, Martin Kasík / piano
22/06/24, 19:30
/ Rájec - Jestřebí, chateau
MAREK KOLEKTIV / KŘEST KATALOGU / KONCERT
22/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jiří Rožeň, Pavel Voráček / piano, Victoria Khoroshunova / soprano
24/06/24, 19:30
/ Castle library, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Huelgas Ensemble, Paul van Nevel
25/06/24, 19:00
/ church of st. Simon and Judas
Music across the ocean
26/06/24, 19:00
/ Evangelický kostel J. A. Komenského (Červený kostel) - Evangelical Church of J. A. Komenský (The Red Church)
Anna Paulová / clarinet, Martin Kasík / piano
26/06/24, 19:30
/ Ivančice
Random Choices | MATE RADI HADI
26/06/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
YANNTRAY & TOKYO DRIFT - SILVER + SPECIAL GUEST (MESS)
26/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
The Sukovo Quartet
27/06/24, 19:30
/ Moravský Krumlov - chateau
CELESTE (FR) + SLAŤ
27/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Vébrová, Václavek, Tichý
27/06/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Mark Reeve
28/06/24, 0:00
/ ENTER Club
Nashle není sbohem!
28/06/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
Let's Glow
28/06/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
GOAT PIT: ZBYNEK + BLACK ROW + LEIN + AAKRUM + DAREBAX
28/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Summer Latin dance club
28/06/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Cabaret OSCAR NIGHT
29/06/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
BURNINGBOY PRESENTS AFTERLIFE + SUPPORT ELECTRONIC BITCHES
29/06/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Magdalena Kožená / mezzo-soprano, Kirill Gerstein / piano
10/07/24, 19:00
/ Besední dům Concert Hall
Music Marathon 2024 I Vincent Peirani & Jokers + Puuluup
08/08/24, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Music Marathon 2024 I Baron Haze + Raphael Wressnig + Aid Kid
09/08/24, 17:30
/ Divadlo Husa na provázku (Goose on a String Theatre)
Music Marathon 2024 I Marie Kieslowski + Budoár staré dámy + Malé zuby
09/08/24, 18:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Music Marathon 2024 I Balkan Night: Circus Brothers + Djaikovski
09/08/24, 18:30
Music Marathon 2024 I Jazz: Aid Kid & The Augmented Jazz Ensemble
09/08/24, 21:00
/ Divadlo Husa na provázku (Goose on a String Theatre)
Music Marathon 2024 I Alice in WonderBand + Naked + Les Égarés
10/08/24, 17:30
/ První patro