Pop
LAKE MALAWI
26/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Antonín Dvořák I Preview preview of the opera Rusalka
27/03/24, 18:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Music for friendship/Musik bringt Freu(n)de
27/03/24, 18:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
PRIME ORCHESTRA
27/03/24, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Baronova holota
27/03/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
POST-HUDBA
27/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Flamenco guitar recital with dance
27/03/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
TENEBRAE I: HURNÍK, KLAUDA
27/03/24, 21:00
Bex Marshall Band (UK)
28/03/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
CHIEF BROMDEN (KŘEST) + EDÚV SYN + BARBORA HORA
28/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BUBR show presents: Birthday Show – Hollywood Underground VOL.2
28/03/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
TENEBRAE II: KREJČÍ, PELIKÁN
28/03/24, 21:00
THE SILVER SPOONS
29/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
TENEBRAE III: MÚČKA, PROCHÁZKA
29/03/24, 21:00
U2 Stay Revival
30/03/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart I The Magic Flute
31/03/24, 17:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
PAĽA: JANÁČEK, FOERSTER, WIEDERMANN
02/04/24, 19:30
LAMENT (KŘEST) + CERMAQUE + NĚKDO JINEJ
02/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Cabaret Janáček
03/04/24, 19:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
Etno jaro 2024
03/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
HRDÝ BUDŽES
03/04/24, 19:00
/ Club Leitnerova
ŠAMANOVO ZBOŽÍ (KŘEST) + TOAD PLANET
03/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
EASTER CONCERT
04/04/24, 19:00
/ Kostel bl. Marie Restituty, Brno - Lesná
Tryo | Ginkgo Lanugo
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
KANTILÉNA & BCO: ZEMEK NOVÁK, GRAHAM, EMMERT
04/04/24, 20:00
/ kostel sv. Janů - U minoritů (St. John's Church - Minorite Church)
-123 MINUT
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Dogma Art + Ingott
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
IDA THE YOUNG + BARBORA HORA (GRAINS)
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Kafara
KANTILÉNA: ZEMEK NOVÁK, GRAHAM, EMMERT
04/04/24, 20:00
/ kostel sv. Janů - U minoritů (St. John's Church - Minorite Church)
Kontrolla + Zpěváčci Sokolov
05/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
PPU EGON BONDY TOUR 2024
05/04/24, 19:00
/ KS Omega (Musilka)
Antonín Dvořák I Rusalka
05/04/24, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
CAPPELLA MARIANA: SMOLKA
05/04/24, 19:30
/ kostel sv. Augustina (St. Augustine's Church)
DJ Fresh (UK) - BREAK4BEATS Reload
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
PAVILON B - BUTTERCLUB
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Dixie Pipes
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Tomáš Toman + Petit
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Kafara
Myst – Led Zeppelin Revival
05/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Bryan Kearney
05/04/24, 21:00
/ ENTER Club
HuSoBrKo 2024
06/04/24, 10:00
/ Café Práh
Concert at the event "Around Jevíček" - Give us a chord
06/04/24, 18:00
/ synagogue in Jevíčko
Občan Trhan + Včera bylo pozdě
06/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
DEVIL MASTER (USA, RELAPSE) + DÖDSRIT (SWE) + ARA (A)
06/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Adán Sánchez Band
06/04/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka