For kids
Jazz Ladies
24/05/24, 19:30
/ Cabaret des Péchés
RCV8 + Acha
24/05/24, 20:00
42+PEOPLE: Where
24/05/24, 20:30
/ Divadlo Marta (Theatre Marta)
KULE + ČASOVAČ + CHORA SFAKION
25/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Dogma Art + Mylions
25/05/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Sir Anthony
25/05/24, 20:00
King Dream
25/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Why things go wrong
25/05/24, 20:30
/ Divadlo Marta (Theatre Marta)
Hokus pokus
26/05/24, 10:30
/ Divadlo Polárka (Theatre Polárka)
6th subscription concert
26/05/24, 19:00
/ Katedrála sv. Petra a Pavla (The Cathedral of St. Peter and Paul) - Petrov
JACK LADDER (AUS) + IVY Z
26/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Pěvecký koncert - Benedikta Klára Obrusníková, Iva Táborská
27/05/24, 19:00
/ Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Pentecost concert Ensemble Versus
27/05/24, 19:00
/ kostel sv. Augustina (St. Augustine's Church)
MONTY PYTHON´S SPAMALOT
28/05/24, 18:00
/ Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
LOVE ALONE (BY JAROSLAV SEIFERT)
28/05/24, 19:00
/ Water Tanks under Žluty Kopec
MIKE WATT WITH IL SOGNO DEL MARINAIO (USA/IT) + PARTY TRASHER + SUN+DEAD (KŘEST)
28/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DAVID MÁLEK & Amplified
28/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
VIOLENT WAY (USA) + REMDIK (SK)
29/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Utopenci ve vlasech
29/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Benefit concert for the Masaryk Oncology Institute
30/05/24, 18:00
/ Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
něco něco | Zapomělsem
30/05/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
The Machine Performs Pink Floyd
30/05/24, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
MADHOUSE EXPRESS + PANOPTIKUM + LEN PECEN & MINIART
30/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Patricia Šuránová Karvašová a Nová Formace
30/05/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Janne Thomsen / flétna, Olli Mustonen / dirigent, Prague Philharmonia
31/05/24, 19:00
/ Kyjov - House of Culture
KRANG + RABIES + HEEL TURN
31/05/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Luboš Soukup Quartet
31/05/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
The Backbeat Beatles /UK/
31/05/24, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The Outroverts
31/05/24, 20:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Crazy Cabaret: Gatsby Show
31/05/24, 20:00
/ Cabaret des Péchés
ONYX & Snak The Ripper
31/05/24, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Simona Šaturová / soprán, Zemlinského kvarteto
01/06/24, 19:30
Simona Šaturová / soprano, Zemlinsky Quartet
02/06/24, 19:30
/ Galerie Kurdějov 88
Ivo Kahánek / piano
03/06/24, 19:30
/ Rájec - Jestřebí, chateau
Iva Bittová, Duo Jedlinský – Fischer
04/06/24, 19:30
/ Tišnov - Svratka Cinema
Iva Bittová, Duo Jedlinský – Fischer
05/06/24, 20:00
/ Synagoga Velké Meziříčí
Jan Martiník / bas, David Mareček / klavír
06/06/24, 19:30
/ Castle library, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
07/06/24, 18:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Olli Mustonen / klavír, Bennewitzovo kvarteto
07/06/24, 19:30
/ Boskovice - Park by the Chateau Glasshouse
Music on a bike
08/06/24, 10:00
Olli Mustonen / klavír
08/06/24, 19:30
/ Slavkov u Brna - chateau
Kalabis Quintet
09/06/24, 19:30
/ Městské muzeum a Galerie Knížecí dům - Moravský Krumlov
Klára Gibišová, Nora Lubbadová, Alexandr Klement / piano
09/06/24, 19:30
/ Mikulov - chateau
Aliaksandr Yasinski / acordeon
10/06/24, 19:00
/ Pernštejn Castle
Jan Mráček / violin, Lukáš Klánský / piano
10/06/24, 19:30
/ Milotice - chateau
Miroslav Sekera / piano
11/06/24, 19:30
/ Lomnice synagogue
Tomáš Netopil / violin, Markéta Klaudová / soprano, Collegium Colloredo
12/06/24, 19:30
/ Valtice - chateau