Events
BERLIN MANSON (SK) + TEMNÝ RUDO (SK) + KATASTR
16/02/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Anna Vaverková | KULE
21/02/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
Brighter Days
22/02/24, 0:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
WHYOHWHY (KŘEST) + ORIENT + NANO
22/02/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Universal Underground
23/02/24, 18:00
/ Sono Centrum
Eastern block | BONGHEMIA
23/02/24, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Jakima & Tigran Stand-up
28/02/24, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Lazer Viking | Kapitán Krab
29/02/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
NOVEMBER 2ND
05/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
CONSTANT SMILES (USA) + CLEMENTINE VALENTINE (NZ)
06/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
DETI (SK) + HOST
09/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (DE/USA)
13/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Forest Swords (UK)
13/03/24, 21:00
/ Club Fléda
Nekosené Lúky | fall & fell
14/03/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
CHIKI LIKI TU-A (SK)
14/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ADACTA + FVTVRE + REMDIK + KRONSTADT + MACOCHA + G.U.T.S.
15/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
MUCHA NAJT/34 support Startracks
19/03/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA
21/03/24, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
last millennials. | QAI
21/03/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
Robin Zoot - PONYA tour
23/03/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
BREN (KŘEST) + KAKKTUS + MOŘE DNÍ
23/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Strain Rate and Franzie
26/03/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
LAKE MALAWI
26/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
POST-HUDBA
27/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Flamenco guitar recital with dance
27/03/24, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
CHIEF BROMDEN (KŘEST) + EDÚV SYN + BARBORA HORA
28/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BUBR show presents: Birthday Show – Hollywood Underground VOL.2
28/03/24, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
THE SILVER SPOONS
29/03/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
ŠAMANOVO ZBOŽÍ (KŘEST) + TOAD PLANET
03/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Tryo | Ginkgo Lanugo
04/04/24, 20:00
/ Alterna
DJ Fresh (UK) - BREAK4BEATS Reload
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
PAVILON B - BUTTERCLUB
05/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Sniff | Skardu | Poizn
06/04/24, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
HELLO MARCEL + FUMAR MATA! + CHORA SFAKION
07/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
BRIXTN + MALONE + LEON
08/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Longital (SK)
09/04/24, 19:00
/ Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
FREE FORMS
10/04/24, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
TÁBOR + CARDO & DECUMANUS
11/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Jay Delver
11/04/24, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
15 Years in Underground Party
12/04/24, 18:00
/ Vegalité
SCHYZO + DYZIVV + PYKO + SAKA + MADANSKY
12/04/24, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Nirvana Tribute + Čokoplundr
12/04/24, 20:00
1flfsoap + HRTL + François Svalis
12/04/24, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád