Home
News
Feature articles
Interviews
Articles
Reviews
User
Log in
Čeština
Čeština
Search
www
Genre
Classical Music
Opera
Musical
Dance
Jazz
Rock
Pop
Traditional
Folk & Country
Clubbing
For kids
Other
Punk
Punk Rock
Electronics
DnB
Rap
Metal
DJ
Projection
Techno
Search
User
Log in
Čeština
Čeština
www
Genre
Classical Music
Opera
Musical
Dance
Jazz
Rock
Pop
Traditional
Folk & Country
Clubbing
For kids
Other
Punk
Punk Rock
Electronics
DnB
Rap
Metal
DJ
Projection
Techno
Menu
Home
News
Feature articles
Interviews
Articles
Reviews
Classical Music
Add your event
list
day
week
month
map
filter view
Genre
----
Classical Music
--
--
--
--
--
Opera
Musical
Dance
Jazz
Rock
Pop
Traditional
Folk & Country
Clubbing
For kids
Punk
Other
--
--
Punk Rock
Electronics
DnB
Rap
Metal
DJ
Projection
Lokalita
----
Amande Wine Wellness Hotel
Absenter
Adam Gallery
Alterna
Amfiteátr Řečkovice
Anděl café & bar
Aula HF JAMU (The Great Auditorium of the Faculty of Music of Janáček Academy of Music and Performing Arts in Brno)
Atelier Briess
Faculty of Civil Engineering VUT
Atrium of the The Faculty of Social Studies
ArtBar Druhý Pád
Bajkazyl Brno
Basilica of Our Lady of the Assumption and St. Nicholas, Žďár nad Sázavou
Barokní sál Místodržitelského paláce (The Baroque Hall of the Governor's Palace)
Barceló Brno Palace Hotel
Besední dům Concert Hall
Bezbariérové divadlo Barka (Barrier-free Theatre BARKA)
Biskupský dvůr
Blahoslavův dům (Blahoslav House)
BORO Club
Boskovice - chateau
Bobycentrum Concert Hall
Botanická zahrada a arboretum (Botanical Garden and Arboretum)
Brněnská synagoga (The Brno Synagogue)
Brno Bronx - streets Bratislavská, Hvězdová, Soudní
Brooklyn
Břeclav - Church of the Visitation of the Virgin Mary
CO.LABS (ex Buranteatr)
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - House of Culture
Café Atlas
Cafe Club Ida
Cafe Kunst
Café Laundry
Café Mezzanine
Cafe Podnebi
Café Práh
Cafe Tungsram
Center of experimental theater
Club Desert
Club Eleven
Club Fléda
circus tent
Činoherní scéna MDB (The Drama Theatre of the Brno City Theatre)
Čertova rokle
Dělnický dům (Workers' House)
DĚLŇÁK Líšeň (Workers' House DĚLŇÁK Líšeň)
Children's Tea house Mezi stromy
The Distillery - Social Reactor
Dělnický dům Jamborova (Workers' House Jamborova)
Theatre BARKA
Divadlo Bolka Polívky
Divadlo Husa na provázku (Goose on a String Theatre)
Divadlo Koráb
Divadlo Marta (Theatre Marta)
Divadlo Na Orlí (Na Orlí Theatre)
Divadlo Pasáž Třebíč
Divadlo Polárka (Theatre Polárka)
Divadlo Radost (Theatre Radost)
Divadlo šansonu (Chanson Theatre)
Dominican church, Retz
Dolní Kounice
DRFG Arena (Hala Rondo)
Duck bar
Dům kultury Jihlava
Dům pánů z Kunštátu (The House of the Lords of Kunštát)
Dům umění města Brna (The Brno House of Arts)
Dvorana MDB - Pod vínem (The Theatre Courtyard - Under Grapevines)
Ebisu
Ernův sál (Erna´s Hall)
Evangelický kostel J. A. Komenského (Červený kostel) - Evangelical Church of J. A. Komenský (The Red Church)
Fantomas Club
Favál Music Circus
FBB Club on the Railway (FBB klub Na Dráze)
Friends Bistro
Galerie Vaňkovka / shopping mall
Gallery 13
Galeryje 9
Galerie Žlutý kopec
Heartbreakers Brno
Hlídka pod Špilberkem
Hodonín - House of Culture
Pernštejn Castle
Veveří Castle
Music Club Slovan
Hudební scéna Městského divadla Brno (Music Theatre)
Husův sbor (Hus Church)
Hustopeče - Evangelistic Church
Brno Observatory and Planetarium
Industra
Hustopeče - Church of St. Wenceslas and St. Agnes
Jaselská street
Jakubské náměstí
Ivančice
Junk Food Cafe
Janáčkovo divadlo (Janáček Theatre)
Jurkovičova vila (Jurkovič House)
Kabaret Špaček (Cabaret Špaček)
Kafe do vany
Kavárna Anděl
Kavárna a Pekařství Zastávka (Cafe and bakery Station)
kavárna POLE
Kabinet múz (The Cabinet of Muses)
Kavárna Trojka (Cafe Trojka)
Katedrála sv. Petra a Pavla (The Cathedral of St. Peter and Paul) - Petrov
Catholic House, Brno - Žebětín
Káznice
KC Brno Bystrc (Cultural Centre Brno Bystrc)
KD Musilka (House of Culture Musilka)
Kino Boskovice
cinema Art
The monastery garden - Mendlovo náměstí (Mendel square)
Arch hall (Janacek Academy)
klub A2
KD Rubín (House of Culture Rubín)
Club Leitnerova
Komorní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Chamber Music Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Knihovna Jiřího Mahena (Jiří Mahen Library)
Koncertní sál HF JAMU v Brně (Cancert Hall of the Faculty of Music, JAMU Brno)
Kostel Husova sboru CČSH
Koncertní sál Konzervatoře Brno (Concert Hall of the Brno Conservatoire)
Konvent Milosrdných bratří (Convent of Merciful Brothers)
Church of Virgin Mary, Vranov u Brna
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption and Saint Cyril and Methodius
kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie Ivančice
Kostel Nejsvětějšího srdce Páně, Brno-Husovice (Church of the Most Sacred Heart of our Lord, Brno-Husovice)
kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie - U jezuitů (Church of the Assumption of Virgin Mary - Jesuits)
kostel Povýšení sv. Kříže, Doubravník (Church of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Doubravník)
kostel sv. Augustina (St. Augustine's Church)
kostel sv. Jana Křtitele (Church of St. Jan Baptist), Kurdějov
Pilgrimage Church of Saint John of Nepomuk, Žďár nad Sázavou
Church of St. Joseph (Brno)
Church of Saint Nicholas, Velké Meziříčí
kostel sv. Janů - U minoritů (St. John's Church - Minorite Church)
Church of Saint Wenceslas, Zvole
Church of St. Wenceslas / Tišnov
Church of the Holy Cross, Velké Meziříčí
kostel Svaté Rodiny (Church of the Holy Family)
Kulturárium Café
Krematorium (Crematorium)
Culture centre Babylon
Kytarový Institut
Mariánka
Letohrádek Mitrovských
Kyjov - House of Culture
Livingstone
kostel sv. Michala (St. Michael Church)
Marian valley
Mahen Theatre
Mahen memorial /Jiří Mahen library
Mendlovo náměstí
Mendel's refectory, Augustinian Abbey
Municipal Cultural Center Tišnov
Městské muzeum Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Melodka Music Club
Mikulov Amphitheatre
Mersey Music Club
Mitte
Metro Music Bar
Modeta Art Studios
Moravian Gallery (Moravská Galerie), the building of UMPRUM
Moravská zemská knihovna / Moravian Land Library
Morgal
Mosilana HUB
Courtyard of the "U Synků" House / Hustopeče
Music Lab
MusAcad
Špilberk Castle Courtyard
Náměšť nad Oslavou
Old Town Hall Courtyard
Náměstí Svobody
NESTardantní interiér
Obřany - final tram station
Orlovna Líšeň
Otevřená zahrada
Tourist centre of the Veselsko Region - Manor House / Veselí nad Moravou
Pavilion B (BVV Trade Fairs Brno)
piazzetta in front of Janacek Theatre
Ponava Cafe
Praha / Forum for architecture and media
Reservoir Brno / Autocamp Obora
Town Hall, Ivančice
Radost concert & culture hall
Ranč „Ch“ Ořešín
Perpetuum Music Club
Porta Coelli, Předklášteří u Tišnova
Radnice Kurdějov
Reduta Theatre
Knight hall, Moravský Krumlov castle
Ombudsman Hall / Sál veřejného ochránce práv
Salesian Youth Centre in Brno-Žabovřesky
Semilasso Cultural Centre
Schrott
Břetislav Bakala Hall (Sál Břetislava Bakaly)
SKØG Urban Hub
SLOWONE - Music Club Brno
Společenské centrum Bystrc
Social center Sýpka
Slavkov u Brna - Church of the Resurrection of the Lord
Sport area - Komec
Sono Centrum
Stadium Za Lužánkam
Old City Hall - Fresco Hall
Old City Hall - Ern's Hall
Stará radnice, křišťálový sál // Old Town Hall, Crystal Hall
Starobrno brewery
SVČ Lužánky - pracoviště Linka
Stará Tkalcovna Music Club
Šelepka
Brněnská přehrada
Old Bakery Music Cafe (Stará Pekárna)
Tišnov - Svratka Cinema
factory hall MEZ Židenice
Třebíč - National House
Tři ocásci
U Heligonky
Třebíč - Rear Synagogue
Institute of Musicology in Brno (classroom N21)
University Cinema Scala
Velké Meziříčí - Lutheran High School
Velké Meziříčí - Chateau, dining room
Vila Löw-Beer
Vila Stiassni
Vegalité
Brno Exhibition Centre
Villa Tugendhat
Belcredi Castle
Kuřim Castle
Lysice - chateau
Chateau park in Medlánky
Mikulov - chateau
Moravský Krumlov - chateau
Milotice - chateau
Rájec - Jestřebí, chateau
Castle library, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Náměšť nad Oslavou - chateau
Boskovice - Park by the Chateau Glasshouse
Slavkov u Brna - chateau
Castle theatre, Valtice
Valtice - chateau
Žďár nad Sázavou - House of Culture
Žďár nad Sázavou - Town Theatre
Rumiště
U Sedmi Švábů
Rectorate Brno University Of Technology
Academia bookshop
South Moravian museum Znojmo
Zelný trh
5m²
zámek Třebíč
Kostel Neposkvrněného početí Panny Marie
Městská knihovna Modřice
Fait Gallery
Old Town Hall courtyard
Rašínova spa
Björnson's orchard
U Palečka
Denisovy sady
Kavárna Podobrazy
Falk
Masarykův onkologický ústav
Kafara
SVČ Lužánky
Sokolský stadion
Musikverein, Golden hall
Watt
Sbor Páně
Dominikánské náměstí
Borky
Schola Artist
Studio 7 Českého rozhlasu Brno
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská
Rocknroll heaven
Malinovského náměstí
Mincmistrovský sklep
Letní terasa, Brno – Hrad Špilberk
Galerie Celnice
Sbor Betanie
Akademie staré hudby
65. výročí souboru Břeclavan
Dům Pánů z Lipé
Cabaret des Péchés
Pohoštění u Šroubka
zámek Čechy pod Kosířem
Archeologická základna Mikulčice
Knihovna Jiřího Mahena Bohunice
Římské náměstí
Květná zahrada
kostel Navštívení Panny Marie, Lomnice
Evangelický kostel, Humpolec
kostel. sv. Máří Magdalény, Kuřim
Kostel svatého Bartoloměje, Moravský Krumlov
Zemanova cukrárna
Starobrněnský klášter
nádvoří Filozofické fakulty Masarykovy univerzity
Fotbalový stadion za Lužánkami
Katedrála Petrov
Kostel bl. Marie Restituty, Brno - Lesná
Kávéeska
M13
Sibiř
Vibe Club
Vila Stiassni
Anthropos
Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
Tabarin
Co.Labs
Technické muzeum v Brně
RSS
iCal
Google
Seznam
cancel
June 2016
←
today
→
Monday
30
Pavel Klvaňa
Mozart's Children 2016: Creative music workshops for children
Student concert: Linda Finsterlová – violin
Vocal evening / Tereza Maličkayová, Jarmila Balážová
Jakub Kořínek and Katka Misíková
Noisy Pots
Lab Jam Session: Funky Jam vol. 16
Lukáš Oravec Quartet feat Wayne Escoffery (USA)
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Tuesday
31
Pavel Klvaňa
Mozart's Children 2016: Creative music workshops for children
Mozart's Children 2016: Educational concert where children are soloist
Student concert: Jiří Tolar - clarinet
La traviata
Student concert: Ľuboš Melničák – viol
Tom Jegr & Acoustic projekt
Blue Apple
Wednesday
1
Pavel Klvaňa
Mozart's Children 2016: Creative music workshops for children
The Cunning Little Vixen
Concentus Moraviae - Ceremonial Opening Concert
OTK//Sdružení rodičů a přátel RoPy//Superego Kid
Mozart: The Great Mass in C Minor
Harpsichord recital / Martin Hroch
Organ Festival Brno
Thursday
2
Pavel Klvaňa
Mozart's Children 2016: Creative music workshops for children
Dr. Andrew Mitchell – trombon (visiting teacher)
Concentus Moraviae / Dover Quartet, David Mareček
Ghost
The Kiss
Piano Concert / Dominik Gál
J A R: Some Like It Funky
Myši / Pětičlenné trio
Friday
3
Pavel Klvaňa
Mozart's Children 2016: Creative music workshops for children
Ghost
Opera on Špilberk: Polish Blood
Concentus Moraviae / Martinů Quartet
Concentus Moraviae / Talich Quartet, Ivo Kahánek - piano
Graduation concert: Barbora Kopečková – piano
Šílení panici
Karaoke Night
Saturday
4
Pavel Klvaňa
The Bartered Bride
Ghost
Orfeus and Eurydika
Concentus Moraviae / Pavel Haas Quartet
Overlaps (IT) // LaPatchanka
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Sunday
5
Pavel Klvaňa
Ghost
Homage to Leoš Janáček
Orfeus and Eurydika
Organ Festival Brno
La Dafne
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
6
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Concert of chamber ensembles
Dura & Blues Groove
Concentus Moraviae: Wallingerovo kvarteto
Flute cocncert / Anežka Vargová
La Dafne
ProART Festival // Meetings in a glass room
Lab Jam Session: Half Electro Jam Vol. 4
7
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Organ concert / Vaclav Zeman
Johnny Blue
Concentus Moraviae: Meccore String Quartet
Concentus Moraviae: Pražák Quartet
Mozart children 2016: Children's concert soloist with the Brno Philharmonic
Piano Concert / Anastasiia Fediuk
Jazz Jaro 2016 / Fairplay
8
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Eva Kalová – baroque violin /department of historical interpretation Janacek's Academy
Swan Lake
Johnny Blue
The Opening of the Wells of Alfréd Radok
Concentus Moraviae: Janáček Quartet
Piano Concert / Eva Palčisková
Organ Festival Brno
9
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Carmen
Johnny Blue
Concentus Moraviae: Miloslav Ištvan Quartett
Piano Concert / Nikol Bóková
Animal Farm
Tarantino night
Veena / release party
10
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Step Behind the Curtain
Bongo Bombarďák
David Deyl
Epic of Gilgamesh / Dido and Aeneas
Concentus Moraviae: Van Kuijk Quartet
Piano Concert / Richard Reiprich
WraaDap Band
11
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Wonderpark festival 2016
Ghettofest
Step Behind the Curtain
Concentus Moraviae: Van Kuijk Quartet
vlivem
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
12
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Wonderpark festival 2016
Iva Bittová // Ghettofest
Concert of I. V. Psota Ballet School
Nabucco
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
13
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Organ concert / Zuzana Vojteššáková
Luciano Mayaci & Jana Schejbalová
Ensemble Opera Diversa: Hope and Mercy
Whistle Down The Wind
Concentus Moraviae: Modigliani Quartet
Violin concert / Martina Stachová
Pavel Zlámal – clarinet/saxophon
14
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Rusalka
Organ concert / Václav Metoděj Uhlíř
Whistle Down The Wind
Concentus Moraviae:
Concentus Moraviae: Modigliani Quartet
violin concert / Kristýna Jungová
Chris Bergson Trio (USA)
15
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Organ concert / Jiří Kovář, Václav Stoklasa
Concentus Moraviae: Korngold Quartet + Lucie Špičková/mezz + Martin Hilský
Tosca
Concentus Moraviae Quartet
Piano Concert / Kristýna Znamenáčková
Organ Festival Brno
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
16
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
The Bartered Bride
Marta Kubišová
Concentus Moraviae: Mucha Quartet + Iva Bittová
Flute concert / Michaela Ambrosi – traverso
MIG 21, Barbora Poláková
Häcker/Valenčík/Kleibl Trio
17
Pavel Klvaňa
Organ concert / Petra Andrlová
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
Mozart Children on the square
Concentus Moraviae Quartet + Miroslav Sekera
Concentus Moraviae: Mucha Quartet + Iva Bittová
Piano Concert / Pavla Marková
Poletíme?
Funky Chicken
18
Pavel Klvaňa
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
Mozart Children on the square
Radúz and Mahulena
Concentus Moraviae: Kodály Quartet
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
19
Pavel Klvaňa
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
Mozart Children on the square
The Festive and Final Concert of Mozart Children
The Festive and Final Concert of Mozart Children
In honorem Caroli IV.
Twisted Rod / release party
Vilém Spilka Quartet / Vaňkovka Fest
Concentus Moraviae: Kvarteto Apollon + Wenzel Grund
20
Pavel Klvaňa
Remembering Filip Topol // "Takovej barevnej vocas letící komety"
Organ concert / Adéla Venclová
Choreographic Workshop
Flashdance
Concentus Moraviae / Zemlinsky Quartet
Concentus Moraviae / Wihan Quartet
Double bass concert / Marek Švestka
Uday East West Fusion (Ind/CZ)
21
Pavel Klvaňa
Concentus Moraviae: Magdalena Kožená + Ondřej Havelka and his Melody Makers
French Baroque cantatas
Radúz and Mahulena
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
22
Pavel Klvaňa
Flashdance
Student concert: Zdenek Svozil - baroque violin
Concentus Moraviae: Danish String Quartet
Organ Festival Brno
Oceán - release party
Meteor "z Prahy" / Vaňkovka Fest
Renaissance polyphony in church
Radúz and Mahulena
23
Pavel Klvaňa
The Angel and The Sparrow
Concentus Moraviae / Concert of participants of string quartet master classes
Concentus Moraviae / Epoque Quartet + Dasha
Bigband evolution
René Souček / Vaňkovka Fest
Two Basses // Čon-Kin
24
Pavel Klvaňa
Festival Kefasfest 2016
Prague Chamber Ballet - Metaphors of Dance
Night of Sludge Heroes
Piano Concert / Alžběta Krausová
Concentus Moraviae / Bennewitz Quartet + Josef Špaček
Sensei
Famouse Opera Choruses
Karaoke Night
25
Pavel Klvaňa
Festival Kefasfest 2016
Concentus Moraviae / Pavel Haas Quartet
A Night At Karstejn
Concentus Moraviae: Kašpar Theatre / Romeo a Julie
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
26
Pavel Klvaňa
Festival Kefasfest 2016
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
Pickelhering 1607
Concentus Moraviae: Pavel Haas Quartet + Martin Opršál
A Night At Karstejn
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
27
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
Markéta Irglová and special guest: Svavar Knútur (Island)
Concentus Moraviae / Zemlinsky Quartet
Tubabu / Vaňkovka Fest
A Night At Karstejn
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
28
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
Concentus Moraviae / Ceremonial Final Concert
ProART 2016 // Ich bin OK Dance Company + Proty boty: Getrennt Vereint
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
29
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
Viola recital Kateřina Harnošová
Organ Festival Brno
My Fair Lady “from Vegetable Market”
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
30
Pavel Klvaňa
Ibérica // workshops
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
The Glass Onion / Vaňkovka Fest
Ibérica // Puerto flamenco, Patricio Hidalgo - action painting, Trio Eduardo Trassierra
My Fair Lady “from Vegetable Market”
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
1
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
ProArt Festival // ProART Company
Ibérica / Puerto flamenco
My Fair Lady “from Vegetable Market”
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
2
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
SUPERTESLA (KŘEST) + DEAD RATS (SK) + BUDWEIS DRUNKEN BASTARDS
3
Pavel Klvaňa
ProART Festival 2016 // workshops I.
ProART 2016 // Ida Kelarová Masterclass
Radúz and Mahulena
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
4
Pavel Klvaňa
Martin Dvořák a ProART Company (CZ): Vitka
Radúz and Mahulena
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
5
Pavel Klvaňa
Radúz and Mahulena
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
SUPERTESLA (KŘEST) + DEAD RATS (SK) + BUDWEIS DRUNKEN BASTARDS
6
Pavel Klvaňa
Distant Bells / Vaňkovka Fest
Radúz and Mahulena
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
7
Pavel Klvaňa
Distant Bells / Vaňkovka Fest
Ian / Vaňkovka Fest
Organ Festival Brno
Please the Trees / Vaňkovka Fest
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
8
Pavel Klvaňa
Hladolet / Vaňkovka Fest
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
SUPERTESLA (KŘEST) + DEAD RATS (SK) + BUDWEIS DRUNKEN BASTARDS
9
Pavel Klvaňa
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow
SUPERTESLA (KŘEST) + DEAD RATS (SK) + BUDWEIS DRUNKEN BASTARDS
Nebeztebe & Zloději Kol u Kouřícího králíka
10
Pavel Klvaňa
Magnificat / Vaňkovka Fest
Láska opravdivá / Vaňkovka Fest
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
Cheap Thrills: I Love 69 Popgeju + Pitcha + Ctib + Samčo, Brat Dážďoviek
Martin Beran Trio
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
Schyzo X Darewin
Billow